Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/10/2014 | 18:30 | Μπρνο (Γ) - Nymburk W | 72:81 | - |
22/10/2014 | 18:30 | Karlovy Vary W - VS Prague W | 75:75 | 83:87 |
22/10/2014 | 19:00 | Chance U19 W - Οστράβα (Γ) | 80:52 | - |
22/10/2014 | 19:30 | Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) - Zαμπίνι Μπρνο (Γ) | 67:71 | - |
22/10/2014 | 19:30 | Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) - Σλοβάνκα (Γ) | 87:77 | - |
27/03/2015 | 18:00 | Chance U19 W - Σλοβάνκα (Γ) | 73:83 | - |
29/03/2015 | 15:30 | Οστράβα (Γ) - Karlovy Vary W | 48:66 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/10/2014 | 15:00 | Nymburk W - Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) | 77:60 | - |
25/10/2014 | 16:30 | Μπρνο (Γ) - Οστράβα (Γ) | 91:61 | - |
25/10/2014 | 18:00 | Zαμπίνι Μπρνο (Γ) - Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) | 57:59 | - |
25/10/2014 | 18:00 | Σλάβια Πράγας (Γ) - VS Prague W | 87:74 | - |
26/10/2014 | 14:30 | Σλοβάνκα (Γ) - Karlovy Vary W | 56:80 | - |
01/04/2015 | 19:00 | Chance U19 W - Οστράβα (Γ) | 86:76 | - |
01/04/2015 | 19:00 | Σλοβάνκα (Γ) - Karlovy Vary W | 65:52 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/10/2014 | 18:30 | Μπρνο (Γ) - USK Πράγας (Γ) | 65:96 | - |
29/10/2014 | 18:30 | Karlovy Vary W - Zαμπίνι Μπρνο (Γ) | 57:73 | - |
29/10/2014 | 19:00 | VS Prague W - Σλοβάνκα (Γ) | 77:82 | - |
29/10/2014 | 19:00 | Chance U19 W - Σλάβια Πράγας (Γ) | 64:54 | - |
29/10/2014 | 19:30 | Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) - Οστράβα (Γ) | 93:83 | - |
29/10/2014 | 19:30 | Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) - Nymburk W | 86:77 | - |
04/04/2015 | 17:00 | Karlovy Vary W - Chance U19 W | 62:60 | - |
05/04/2015 | 19:00 | Οστράβα (Γ) - Σλοβάνκα (Γ) | 69:55 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/11/2014 | 15:00 | Nymburk W - Karlovy Vary W | 81:69 | - |
01/11/2014 | 17:30 | Chance U19 W - Μπρνο (Γ) | 65:87 | - |
01/11/2014 | 18:00 | Zαμπίνι Μπρνο (Γ) - VS Prague W | 65:49 | - |
02/11/2014 | 16:00 | Οστράβα (Γ) - Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) | 57:92 | - |
05/11/2014 | 18:00 | Σλάβια Πράγας (Γ) - Σλοβάνκα (Γ) | 90:83 | - |
08/04/2015 | 19:00 | Σλοβάνκα (Γ) - Chance U19 W | 81:89 | - |
11/04/2015 | 17:00 | Karlovy Vary W - Οστράβα (Γ) | 72:70 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/11/2014 | 15:30 | VS Prague W - Nymburk W | 69:77 | - |
08/11/2014 | 17:00 | Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) - USK Πράγας (Γ) | 55:85 | - |
08/11/2014 | 17:30 | Μπρνο (Γ) - Σλάβια Πράγας (Γ) | 90:59 | - |
08/11/2014 | 19:00 | Σλοβάνκα (Γ) - Zαμπίνι Μπρνο (Γ) | 73:94 | - |
09/11/2014 | 18:00 | Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) - Chance U19 W | 72:49 | - |
09/11/2014 | 18:30 | Karlovy Vary W - Οστράβα (Γ) | 64:74 | - |
15/04/2015 | 18:30 | Karlovy Vary W - Σλοβάνκα (Γ) | 49:73 | - |
15/04/2015 | 18:30 | Οστράβα (Γ) - Chance U19 W | 73:56 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/11/2014 | 19:00 | Nymburk W - Σλοβάνκα (Γ) | 95:64 | - |
15/11/2014 | 16:00 | Μπρνο (Γ) - Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) | 77:72 | - |
15/11/2014 | 17:30 | Chance U19 W - Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) | 90:90 | 97:102 |
15/11/2014 | 18:00 | Σλάβια Πράγας (Γ) - Zαμπίνι Μπρνο (Γ) | 82:69 | - |
16/11/2014 | 16:00 | Οστράβα (Γ) - VS Prague W | 60:74 | - |
17/04/2015 | 18:00 | Chance U19 W - Karlovy Vary W | 63:54 | - |
19/04/2015 | 17:00 | Σλοβάνκα (Γ) - Οστράβα (Γ) | 67:52 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/11/2014 | 17:00 | Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) - Μπρνο (Γ) | 82:77 | - |
22/11/2014 | 18:00 | Zαμπίνι Μπρνο (Γ) - Nymburk W | 63:60 | - |
22/11/2014 | 18:30 | Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) - Σλάβια Πράγας (Γ) | 99:79 | - |
23/11/2014 | 17:00 | Σλοβάνκα (Γ) - Οστράβα (Γ) | 54:65 | - |
23/11/2014 | 18:30 | Karlovy Vary W - Chance U19 W | 60:63 | - |
21/02/2015 | 15:30 | VS Prague W - USK Πράγας (Γ) | 60:93 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/11/2014 | 17:30 | Chance U19 W - VS Prague W | 66:64 | - |
29/11/2014 | 18:00 | Zαμπίνι Μπρνο (Γ) - Οστράβα (Γ) | 68:54 | - |
29/11/2014 | 18:30 | Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) - Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) | 101:87 | - |
30/11/2014 | 18:30 | Karlovy Vary W - Μπρνο (Γ) | 58:73 | - |
07/01/2015 | 19:00 | Nymburk W - Σλάβια Πράγας (Γ) | 68:49 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/11/2014 | 16:30 | Σλοβάνκα (Γ) - USK Πράγας (Γ) | 45:102 | - |
25/02/2015 | 18:00 | Σλάβια Πράγας (Γ) - Nymburk W | 57:67 | - |
25/02/2015 | 18:30 | Οστράβα (Γ) - Zαμπίνι Μπρνο (Γ) | 53:66 | - |
25/02/2015 | 18:30 | Μπρνο (Γ) - Karlovy Vary W | 83:63 | - |
25/02/2015 | 19:00 | VS Prague W - Chance U19 W | 79:73 | - |
25/02/2015 | 19:30 | Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) - Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) | 76:72 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/12/2014 | 15:00 | Nymburk W - Οστράβα (Γ) | 78:37 | - |
06/12/2014 | 15:30 | VS Prague W - Μπρνο (Γ) | 52:65 | - |
06/12/2014 | 17:00 | Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) - Σλάβια Πράγας (Γ) | 73:60 | - |
06/12/2014 | 18:00 | Zαμπίνι Μπρνο (Γ) - USK Πράγας (Γ) | 52:89 | - |
07/12/2014 | 16:00 | Σλοβάνκα (Γ) - Chance U19 W | 73:64 | - |
07/12/2014 | 18:30 | Karlovy Vary W - Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) | 91:88 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/12/2014 | 17:00 | Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) - Karlovy Vary W | 86:49 | - |
13/12/2014 | 17:30 | Μπρνο (Γ) - Σλοβάνκα (Γ) | 86:61 | - |
13/12/2014 | 17:30 | Chance U19 W - Zαμπίνι Μπρνο (Γ) | 51:66 | - |
13/12/2014 | 18:00 | Σλάβια Πράγας (Γ) - Οστράβα (Γ) | 90:60 | - |
13/12/2014 | 18:30 | Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) - VS Prague W | 74:55 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/12/2014 | 18:00 | Karlovy Vary W - Σλάβια Πράγας (Γ) | 61:77 | - |
19/12/2014 | 18:00 | Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) - VS Prague W | 65:62 | - |
20/12/2014 | 14:00 | Σλοβάνκα (Γ) - Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) | 81:90 | - |
20/12/2014 | 15:00 | Nymburk W - Chance U19 W | 67:81 | - |
20/12/2014 | 18:00 | Zαμπίνι Μπρνο (Γ) - Μπρνο (Γ) | 51:78 | - |
21/12/2014 | 16:00 | Οστράβα (Γ) - USK Πράγας (Γ) | 43:85 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/01/2015 | 15:00 | Nymburk W - Μπρνο (Γ) | 65:81 | - |
10/01/2015 | 15:30 | VS Prague W - Karlovy Vary W | 76:66 | - |
10/01/2015 | 17:00 | Σλοβάνκα (Γ) - Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) | 65:80 | - |
10/01/2015 | 18:00 | Zαμπίνι Μπρνο (Γ) - Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) | 58:70 | - |
10/01/2015 | 18:00 | Σλάβια Πράγας (Γ) - USK Πράγας (Γ) | 68:106 | - |
11/01/2015 | 16:00 | Οστράβα (Γ) - Chance U19 W | 62:77 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/01/2015 | 13:00 | Οστράβα (Γ) - Μπρνο (Γ) | 52:80 | - |
17/01/2015 | 15:30 | VS Prague W - Σλάβια Πράγας (Γ) | 71:70 | - |
17/01/2015 | 17:00 | Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) - Zαμπίνι Μπρνο (Γ) | 73:69 | - |
17/01/2015 | 17:30 | Chance U19 W - USK Πράγας (Γ) | 41:81 | - |
18/01/2015 | 18:00 | Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) - Nymburk W | 77:84 | - |
18/01/2015 | 18:30 | Karlovy Vary W - Σλοβάνκα (Γ) | 81:88 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/01/2015 | 15:00 | Nymburk W - Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) | 76:85 | - |
24/01/2015 | 18:00 | Zαμπίνι Μπρνο (Γ) - Karlovy Vary W | 100:63 | - |
24/01/2015 | 18:00 | Σλάβια Πράγας (Γ) - Chance U19 W | 83:65 | - |
25/01/2015 | 16:00 | Οστράβα (Γ) - Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) | 67:90 | - |
25/01/2015 | 18:00 | Σλοβάνκα (Γ) - VS Prague W | 71:75 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
31/01/2015 | 15:30 | VS Prague W - Zαμπίνι Μπρνο (Γ) | 58:66 | - |
31/01/2015 | 16:30 | Μπρνο (Γ) - Chance U19 W | 84:59 | - |
31/01/2015 | 17:00 | Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) - Οστράβα (Γ) | 92:41 | - |
31/01/2015 | 18:30 | Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) - USK Πράγας (Γ) | 79:94 | - |
01/02/2015 | 15:00 | Σλοβάνκα (Γ) - Σλάβια Πράγας (Γ) | 48:86 | - |
01/02/2015 | 18:30 | Karlovy Vary W - Nymburk W | 62:76 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/02/2015 | 15:00 | Nymburk W - VS Prague W | 76:53 | - |
07/02/2015 | 17:30 | Chance U19 W - Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) | 57:72 | - |
07/02/2015 | 18:00 | Zαμπίνι Μπρνο (Γ) - Σλοβάνκα (Γ) | 72:54 | - |
07/02/2015 | 18:00 | Σλάβια Πράγας (Γ) - Μπρνο (Γ) | 73:75 | - |
08/02/2015 | 16:00 | Οστράβα (Γ) - Karlovy Vary W | 73:67 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/02/2015 | 15:30 | VS Prague W - Οστράβα (Γ) | 64:49 | - |
14/02/2015 | 17:00 | Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) - Chance U19 W | 75:56 | - |
14/02/2015 | 18:00 | Zαμπίνι Μπρνο (Γ) - Σλάβια Πράγας (Γ) | 87:85 | - |
14/02/2015 | 18:30 | Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) - Μπρνο (Γ) | 74:68 | - |
15/02/2015 | 16:00 | Σλοβάνκα (Γ) - Nymburk W | 76:88 | - |
15/02/2015 | 18:30 | Karlovy Vary W - USK Πράγας (Γ) | 45:113 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/02/2015 | 15:00 | Nymburk W - Zαμπίνι Μπρνο (Γ) | 67:58 | - |
21/02/2015 | 16:30 | Μπρνο (Γ) - Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) | 75:73 | - |
21/02/2015 | 17:30 | Chance U19 W - Karlovy Vary W | 57:44 | - |
21/02/2015 | 19:30 | Σλάβια Πράγας (Γ) - Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) | 71:71 | 100:97 |
22/02/2015 | 16:00 | Οστράβα (Γ) - Σλοβάνκα (Γ) | 78:71 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/02/2015 | 16:30 | Μπρνο (Γ) - VS Prague W | 76:63 | - |
28/02/2015 | 17:30 | Chance U19 W - Σλοβάνκα (Γ) | 85:67 | - |
28/02/2015 | 18:00 | Σλάβια Πράγας (Γ) - Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) | 66:86 | - |
28/02/2015 | 18:30 | Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) - Karlovy Vary W | 81:54 | - |
01/03/2015 | 16:00 | Οστράβα (Γ) - Nymburk W | 64:71 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/03/2015 | 18:00 | Σλάβια Πράγας (Γ) - Karlovy Vary W | 64:54 | - |
20/03/2015 | 19:00 | VS Prague W - Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) | 65:63 | - |
21/03/2015 | 16:30 | Μπρνο (Γ) - Zαμπίνι Μπρνο (Γ) | 69:77 | - |
21/03/2015 | 17:30 | Chance U19 W - Nymburk W | 80:54 | - |
21/03/2015 | 18:30 | Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) - Σλοβάνκα (Γ) | 71:65 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/03/2015 | 17:00 | Σλοβάνκα (Γ) - Μπρνο (Γ) | 57:81 | - |
18/03/2015 | 17:30 | Karlovy Vary W - Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) | 55:73 | - |
18/03/2015 | 18:30 | Οστράβα (Γ) - Σλάβια Πράγας (Γ) | 69:73 | - |
18/03/2015 | 19:00 | Zαμπίνι Μπρνο (Γ) - Chance U19 W | 61:53 | - |
18/03/2015 | 19:00 | VS Prague W - Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) | 71:50 | - |
19/03/2015 | 19:00 | Nymburk W - USK Πράγας (Γ) | 58:101 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/03/2015 | 18:30 | Μπρνο (Γ) - Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) | 68:68 | 82:71 |
25/03/2015 | 19:00 | USK Πράγας (Γ) - VS Prague W | 94:46 | - |
25/03/2015 | 19:00 | Nymburk W - Zαμπίνι Μπρνο (Γ) | 71:68 | - |
25/03/2015 | 19:30 | Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) - Σλάβια Πράγας (Γ) | 85:65 | - |
28/03/2015 | 15:30 | VS Prague W - USK Πράγας (Γ) | 48:82 | - |
28/03/2015 | 18:00 | Zαμπίνι Μπρνο (Γ) - Nymburk W | 64:74 | - |
28/03/2015 | 18:30 | Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) - Μπρνο (Γ) | 78:66 | - |
29/03/2015 | 19:00 | Σλάβια Πράγας (Γ) - Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) | 80:67 | - |
31/03/2015 | 18:00 | Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) - Σλάβια Πράγας (Γ) | 70:61 | - |
31/03/2015 | 18:30 | Μπρνο (Γ) - Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) | 82:76 | - |
31/03/2015 | 19:00 | USK Πράγας (Γ) - VS Prague W | 89:42 | - |
31/03/2015 | 19:00 | Nymburk W - Zαμπίνι Μπρνο (Γ) | 83:54 | - |
02/04/2015 | 17:30 | Σλάβια Πράγας (Γ) - Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) | 78:58 | - |
02/04/2015 | 19:00 | Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) - Μπρνο (Γ) | 83:70 | - |
04/04/2015 | 17:00 | Μπρνο (Γ) - Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) | 73:78 | - |
04/04/2015 | 18:00 | Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) - Σλάβια Πράγας (Γ) | 55:42 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/04/2015 | 19:00 | USK Πράγας (Γ) - Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) | 92:53 | - |
08/04/2015 | 19:30 | Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) - Nymburk W | 90:64 | - |
11/04/2015 | 15:00 | Nymburk W - Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) | 55:78 | - |
14/04/2015 | 19:30 | Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) - Nymburk W | 57:71 | - |
15/04/2015 | 19:30 | Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) - USK Πράγας (Γ) | 56:84 | - |
16/04/2015 | 19:00 | Nymburk W - Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) | 69:84 | - |
17/04/2015 | 19:00 | USK Πράγας (Γ) - Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) | 92:62 | - |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/2015 | 20:00 | Nymburk W - Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) | 80:81 | - |
22/04/2015 | 20:00 | Nymburk W - Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) | 73:66 | - |
24/04/2015 | 19:00 | Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) - Nymburk W | 57:59 | - |
25/04/2015 | 18:30 | Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) - Nymburk W | 70:63 | - |
27/04/2015 | 19:00 | Nymburk W - Κάρα Τρουτνόβ (Γ) | 58:58 | 67:72 |
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Αναμέτρηση | Τελικό | Παράταση |
---|---|---|---|---|
22/04/2015 | 19:00 | USK Πράγας (Γ) - Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) | 94:52 | - |
26/04/2015 | 19:30 | Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) - USK Πράγας (Γ) | 40:87 | - |
28/04/2015 | 19:00 | USK Πράγας (Γ) - Σοκόλ Χράντετς Κράλοβε (Γ) | 90:44 | - |